Staff Details

Sr. No Staff Name Spouse Name Date OF Birth Qualification Designation Experience Date of Joining Or
1 Vijay Balhara 1955-10-01 M.A.(English),B.Ed Principal 2010-09-06 Trained
2 Rajesh 1967-06-06 M.A.(MusicVocal),M.A. (Phyical Education) M.Phill.,M.Ed.NIS (Judo) Vice Principal 2012-02-01 Trained
3 Deepika Bhutani M.Sc (Chemistry) B.Ed PGT 2013-12-17 Trained
4 Neeraj Kumar M.Sc.(Botony) B.Ed. PGT 1983-11-02 Trained
5 Manju Rani M.A. (Maths), M.Ed. PGT 1993-05-01 Trained
6 Aashita Arora 1987-04-18 M.Com.B.Ed. PGT 2012-05-01 Trained
7 Asha Rani Gaur 1976-01-21 M.Sc.(Phyics.),M.Phill. B.Ed. PGT 2012-04-26 Trained
8 Anju Goel 1975-06-30 M.Sc.(Maths),B.Ed. PGT 2012-07-24 Trained
9 Manisha Rani 1980-06-20 M.SC.(Math).M.Phill, B.Ed. TGT 2010-04-01 Trained
10 Anuradha Dhankher 1987-09-28 M.A., (Hindi),B.Ed. PRT 2013-08-05 Trained
11 Rupal Gupta B.C.A.,M.C.A., PRT 2015-02-18 Untrained
12 Monika Balhara 1984-01-03 B.A.,B.Ed.,M.A.(English) PRT 2014-04-22 Trained
13 Sudha Jain M.A. Hindi,B.Ed, PRT 2012-07-02 Trained
14 Chanda Sachdeva 1975-03-14 M.A. Hindi,B.Ed, PRT 2012-07-01 Trained
15 Manju Mittal 1972-12-19 B.Com., B.Ed., M.A. (Hindi) PRT 2011-04-07 Trained
16 Bhagwant Kaur 1958-11-04 M.A. Music (vocal),M.A. History,B.A. B.Ed. PRT 2010-11-19 Trained
17 Ashu Jain 1976-11-16 B.Com.B.Ed. PRT 2011-04-04 Trained
18 Neetu Budhiraja M.A.,B.Ed. PRT 2011-04-04 Trained
19 Leena Sachdeva 1980-10-19 B.Sc.,B.Ed PRT 2011-04-04 Trained
20 Suman Sharma B.A.(Hon's),M.A. (Sanskrit) M.SC.(Computers) B.Ed. Teaching-Staff 2011-04-04 Trained
21 Sneh Lata Ahlawat M.A. (Economics) B.Ed. Teaching-Staff 2011-02-10 Trained
22 Manisha Ahlawat 1974-05-10 M.A. (Music) Phd. (Music) M.Ed. Teaching-Staff 2010-08-02 Trained
23 Anita Ahlawat 1985-04-15 B.A. B.Ed. Teaching-Staff 2010-04-01 Trained
24 Charu Jindal 1983-04-10 M.A.(English),M.Phil,M.Ed Teaching-Staff 2010-04-01 Trained
25 Sarita Mor 1977-10-06 N.T.T.,B.A. B.Ed. Teaching-Staff 2010-04-01 Trained
26 Shikha Ratra 1987-09-16 M.Sc.(Chemistry), B.ed Teaching-Staff 2011-04-04 Trained
27 Priyanka 1983-11-13 B.Com.,M.A.(Hindi),B.Ed Teaching-Staff 2010-04-01 Trained
28 Jyotsana Malhotra 1973-06-15 M.Sc.(chemistry), M.Ed. PGDCA Teaching-Staff 2011-04-04 Trained
29 Pratibha Vashisth 1987-08-27 M.Sc.(Chemistry),B.Ed. Teaching-Staff 2013-07-04 Trained
30 Anuradha Rai 1978-11-06 M.Sc.(Botany) M.Phil,B.Ed. Teaching-Staff 2011-04-20 Trained
31 Rekha Dalal Phogat 1982-06-07 M.Com,M.Ed.,M.Phill(Edu.) Teaching-Staff 2012-07-07 Trained
32 Kanchan Khanijo 1981-01-05 B.A.,B.Ed. Teaching-Staff 2014-03-13 Trained
33 Lalita Bhardwaj 1977-05-10 M.A.(Political Science) B.Ed. Teaching-Staff 2013-04-02 Trained
34 Neha Dawra 1980-08-08 M.I.T.,M.B.A.,B.Ed Teaching-Staff 2013-04-02 Trained
35 Raj Kanta Arora 1954-04-05 M.Sc. (zoology), B.Ed. Teaching-Staff 2013-04-23 Trained
36 Ms. Ritu Lochab 1990-01-25 B.A.(Hon's) ,B.Ed.,Fine Art and Texttile Teaching-Staff 2015-07-08 Trained
37 Nakul Dahiya 1970-10-10 10+2 Non-Teaching Staff 2002-06-13 Untrained
38 Naresh Kumar 1976-05-25 10+2 Non-Teaching Staff 2002-06-13 Untrained
39 Sunil Hooda 1971-09-04 Asstt.Librarian ( F) Non-Teaching Staff 1995-05-01 Untrained
40 Hari Om Peon 2012-01-09 Untrained
41 Dharmo Devi 1964-10-23 Peon 1994-05-02 Untrained
42 Karan Dhall 1990-07-20 BCA Clerk 2017-03-01 Untrained
43 Vinod Singh Sihmar 1978-05-14 Lab Attendant 2012-02-24 Untrained
44 Kamla Anm 1970-04-30 ANM Diploma Peon cum ANM 2014-02-19 Untrained
45 Kirtika 1991-08-15 BCA,MCA 2016-12-01 Untrained
46 Pooja Saini 1991-07-14 B.Tech,B.ed 2016-12-01 Trained
47 Ravinder Khatak 1980-12-10 Untrained
48 Deepak Hooda 1993-10-18 10+2 2016-11-02 Untrained
49 Sandeep 1992-04-15 Safai Karamchari 2014-02-14 Untrained
50 Jyoti Bazzad Parvesh 1991-04-24 MCA, B.ed, M.ed 2016-12-07 Trained
51 Annu Vijay Kumar 1982-11-11 2017-01-09 Untrained
52 Anu Makkar Manoj Makkar 1976-05-25 Untrained
53 Avantika 1989-01-27 2017-04-01 Untrained
54 Neeru Sehgal 1972-06-01 Untrained
55 Anuradha Kadian 1981-07-08 Untrained
56 Binny Rakesh Kumar 1985-12-25 2017-07-05 Untrained
57 Anil 1991-01-01 2017-07-14 Untrained
58 Srishti Arora 1993-02-03 MCA,(.NET) Course 2016-11-02 Untrained
59 Shalini Anand 1976-08-15 B.A,B.ed,M.A(Eng),N.T.T 2016-11-02 Trained
60 Bimla Rawat Manender Rawat 1985-09-14 Bcom Bed 2016-11-02 Untrained
61 Mandeep 1993-06-21 Safai Karamchari 2014-05-19 Untrained
62 Kailash Mai 1972-12-12 Mai 2014-02-14 Untrained
63 Rakesh 1982-08-05 Ground Man 2013-03-15 Untrained
64 Amit 1990-05-11 Mali 2010-03-28 Untrained
65 Rajpal 1967-04-07 10th Chowkidar(12 Hrs.) 2011-08-16 Untrained
66 Sat Narayan 1988-08-15 10+2 Chowkidar(12 Hrs.) 2015-02-02 Untrained
67 Poonam 1987-06-06 Mai 2012-08-01 Untrained
68 Satyender Maan 1975-01-12 MP.ED,BP.ED. P.T.I. 2012-01-18 Untrained
69 Sadhna S 1983-10-03 Shastri,M.A., B.ed 2014-07-24 Trained
70 Ashita Wadhwa 1989-08-07 B.C.A.,M.C.A.,B.Ed, I.T 2013-07-01 Trained
71 Dalel Singh Chowkidar(12 Hrs.) 2010-03-17 Untrained
72 Jagjeet Singh 1971-05-08 Under Matric Driver 2013-01-10 Untrained
73 Reena 1990-01-01 sweeper 2016-05-01 Untrained
74 Jyoti J 1985-08-03 B.A., Mother Teacher 2013-05-08 Untrained
75 Raj Kumari Khurana 1956-07-26 Untrained
76 Sonu Kumari 1988-02-28 Sweeper 2016-08-24 Untrained
77 Manvi Sapra Gourav Sapra 1991-09-04 Untrained
© copyright 2017, Model School Sec. 4, Rohtak, All content reserved